E84 X1 28iX     Cover for rocker panel / wheel arch

Language:
Sponsored links
 RealOEM.com Home => Select another car => Vehicle trim => Cover for rocker panel / wheel arch
Parts diagram
Sponsored links
No.DescriptionSupplementQty From  Up To Part NumberPriceNotes Photo
01Cover, wheel arch, front left151772990165
01Cover, wheel arch, front right151772990166
02Set of supports, rocker panel, left151772993571
02Set of supports, rocker panel, right151772993572
03LEFT DOOR SILL COVER151772990169
03RIGHT DOOR SILL COVER151772990170
For vehicles with
Sport Line

P7ACA=Yes
03LEFT DOOR SILL COVERSPORTLINE107/201251777345045
03RIGHT DOOR SILL COVERSPORTLINE107/201251777345046
For vehicles with
X Line
or
Exterior design components for X Line

P7HWA=Yes

S3XLA=Yes
04LEFT DOOR SILL COVERX-LINE151772993563
04RIGHT DOOR SILL COVERX-LINE151772993564
05Cover, wheel arch, rear left151772990171
05Cover, wheel arch, rear right151772990172
06Blind rivet?51777171004$0.38
07Pin2007147122913$0.23
08Spacer clip2007147122912$0.48
09Expanding rivet2007147213303

Ads by RealOEM
Eres un experto usando catálogos de partes para BMW? Queremos ofrecerle una carrera con prospección como representante de servicio al cliente trabajando desde casa. Si usted esta interesado, pulsar acá y envié su currículo

Notes

  • Items pictured but not listed are not installed on your vehicle.
  • Items pictured without a number are listed on another diagram.
Sponsored links

Copyright © RealOEM.com
Sponsored links