Other Brands Language:

Επένδυση ταμπλό for BMW 1 Series E87 LCI 118d (2009)

This Επένδυση ταμπλό technical drawing provides a detailed breakdown of the assembly for the 1 Series E87 LCI 118d. It includes part names, part numbers and all associated mounting hardware for vehicles produced between 2009.

Επένδυση ταμπλό
Αρ. Περιγραφή Συμπλ. Στοιχεία Ποσότητα  Από   Έως  Αρ. Ανταλλακτικού Τιμή Σημειώσεις
Για οχήματα με
Σύστημα πλοήγησης Professional

S609A=Ναι
01 Επένδυση ταμπλό SCHWARZ 1 51459158352 $587.81 Shop at ECS Tuning
Για οχήματα με
Αυτόματο σύστημα κλιματισμού
και
Σύστημα πλοήγησης Business

S534A=Ναι

S606A=Ναι
01 Επένδυση ταμπλό SCHWARZ 1 51459158352 $587.81 Shop at ECS Tuning
Για οχήματα με
Πακέτο θηκών
και
Αυτόματο σύστημα κλιματισμού
και
Σύστημα πλοήγησης Business
και
Σύστημα πλοήγησης Professional

S493A=Ναι

S534A=Ναι

S606A=Όχι

S609A=Όχι
01 Επένδυση ταμπλό SCHWARZ 1 51459158350 $587.81 Shop at ECS Tuning
Για οχήματα με
Πακέτο θηκών
και
Αυτόματο σύστημα κλιματισμού
και
Σύστημα πλοήγησης Business
και
Σύστημα πλοήγησης Professional

S493A=Ναι

S534A=Όχι

S606A=Όχι

S609A=Όχι
01 Επένδυση ταμπλό SCHWARZ 1 51459158348 $587.81 Shop at ECS Tuning
Για οχήματα με
Πακέτο θηκών
και
Αυτόματο σύστημα κλιματισμού
και
Σύστημα πλοήγησης Business
και
Σύστημα πλοήγησης Professional

S493A=Όχι

S534A=Ναι

S606A=Όχι

S609A=Όχι
02 Επένδυση ταμπλό SCHWARZ 1 51459158349 $568.71 Shop at ECS Tuning
Για οχήματα με
Πακέτο θηκών
και
Αυτόματο σύστημα κλιματισμού
και
Σύστημα πλοήγησης Business
και
Σύστημα πλοήγησης Professional

S493A=Όχι

S534A=Όχι

S606A=Όχι

S609A=Όχι
02 Επένδυση ταμπλό SCHWARZ 1 51459158347 $568.71 Shop at ECS Tuning
03 Λαμαρινένιο περικόχλιο αυτασφαλιζόμενο 30 07146960289 $0.25 Shop at ECS Tuning
04 Κλιπ στερέωσης 5 07147209650 $1.84 Shop at ECS Tuning
05 Κλιπ στερέωσης 2 07146963454 $0.18 Shop at ECS Tuning
06 Σφιγκτήρας 2 51457116152 $0.74 Shop at ECS Tuning
07 Σφιγκτήρας 1 07146962323 $0.86 Shop at ECS Tuning
08 Λαμαρινόβιδα οβάλ κεφαλής με πατούρα ISA 4,2X19 7 07148263913 $0.18 Shop at ECS Tuning
09 Στήριγμα ταμπλό οργάνων κάτω 1 51456980987 $6.46 Shop at ECS Tuning
10 Κοχλίας εξαγωνικής κεφαλής με ροδέλα M8X25 1 07147075050 $1.25 Shop at ECS Tuning

See Also

Frequently Asked Questions

What assembly is shown in the BMW 1 Series E87 LCI 118d Επένδυση ταμπλό?
This technical diagram illustrates the Επένδυση ταμπλό within the Εξοπλισμός οχήματος group for the 1 Series E87 LCI 118d produced during 2009. It provides a detailed exploded view of the components, identifying key parts such as the Επένδυση ταμπλό (Part #51459158352).
Which models use the hardware listed in this Επένδυση ταμπλό?
The hardware and components featured in the Επένδυση ταμπλό are specific to the 1 Series E87 LCI 118d produced during 2009. These technical specifications ensure that parts like the Επένδυση ταμπλό (51459158352) are correctly matched to the vehicle's structural and mechanical requirements.
How do I find specific parts within the Επένδυση ταμπλό assembly?
Each item in the Επένδυση ταμπλό corresponds to the numbered list below the illustration. For the 1 Series E87 LCI 118d, you can identify the Επένδυση ταμπλό by locating its position on the schematic, which then links to the official BMW part number 51459158352 for the Εξοπλισμός οχήματος section.