RealOEM.com - Online BMW Parts Catalog
Other Brands Language:

3' F80 M3 LCI M3 Front panel

Front panel
No. Description Supp. Qty  From   Up To  Part Number Price Notes
Replacement part does not have
attachment option for the middle
stop buffer. See repair instructions
41 33 050.
01 Crosslink, front 1 51647294928
02 Support left 1 51648055669
02 Support right 1 51648055670
03 Bracket headlight left 1 51648054325
03 Bracket headlight right 1 51648054326
05 Bracket, aux. radiator, upper left 1 51648055671
05 Bracket, aux. radiator, upper right 1 51648055672
07 Hex bolt with washer M8X27 4 07149229516
08 Countersunk screw M6X20 12 07119908042
08 Countersunk screw M6X20 2 12/2011 07119908042
09 Combi oval-head machine screw ISA M8X20 2 07147234925
10 Torx-bolt with washer ISA M8X25 6 07147301867
11 Blind rivet 4 06/2014 07147234212
12 Lock panel 2 51647308803
13 Torx-bolt with washer ISA M6X20 4 06/2014 07119907285
20 Structural reinforcement panel 1 51648054327
21 Bracket for intake noise attenuator 1 51618056812
22 Bracket, aux. radiator, lower left 1 51648055741
22 Bracket, aux. radiator, lower right 1 51648055742

Copyright © RealOEM.com