Other Brands Language:

Cassetto portaguanti for BMW 3 Series E46 320d (2004)

This Cassetto portaguanti technical drawing provides a detailed breakdown of the assembly for the 3 Series E46 320d. It includes part names, part numbers and all associated mounting hardware for vehicles produced between 2004.

Cassetto portaguanti
No. Descrizione Supplemento Qtà  Da   Fino a  Codice Ricambio Prezzo Note
Per veicoli con
grigio

TT=Sì
01 Cassetto portaguanti 1 51167141585 +rest. Shop at ECS Tuning
Per veicoli con
beige chiaro 2

HC=Sì
01 Cassetto portaguanti 1 51167141583 TERMINATO, +rest. Shop at ECS Tuning
Per veicoli con
antracite
o
poetic-blue
o
blu
o
arancione
o
pistazie
o
peach
o
Rosso
o
lavanda dunkel
o
nero
o
tanin-rot
o
topas-blau

AT=Sì

AU=Sì

BL=Sì

OG=Sì

PI=Sì

PP=Sì

RE=Sì

SE=Sì

SW=Sì

TD=Sì

TO=Sì
01 Cassetto portaguanti 1 51167141581 $183.02 +rest. Shop at ECS Tuning
02 Carter di casseto cruscotto 1 51168196111 $49.92 Shop at ECS Tuning
03 Amortizzatore di cassetto portaguanti 1 51168224806 $13.18 Shop at ECS Tuning
04 Chiusura superiore di cassetto portag. SCHWARZ 1 51168163017 $14.52 Shop at ECS Tuning
05 Chiusura inferiore di cassetto portag. SCHWARZ 1 51168163018 $13.87 Shop at ECS Tuning
06 Disp.d'arresto p cassetto portaguanti 1 51168200678 $17.25 Shop at ECS Tuning
07 Dado per lamiera ST4,2-1-ZNS3 2 07129904220 $0.09 Shop at ECS Tuning
08 Vite per lamiera ST4,2X19-U2-C-H 5 07119904176 $0.25 Shop at ECS Tuning
08 Vite per lamiera 4,2X13 2 07119904310 $0.38 Shop at ECS Tuning
08 Vite testa crociata p materia sintetica TS5X25-ZNNID-SW 1 07146959925 $0.29 Shop at ECS Tuning
09 Tampone di gomma 4 51168244385 $1.13 Shop at ECS Tuning
10 Vite a testa piana M5X20 2 07119905564 $1.05 Shop at ECS Tuning
11 Vite 4X14 4 07149115641 $0.27 Shop at ECS Tuning
12 Boccola 1 51168214378 $0.40 Shop at ECS Tuning
13 Asse p cassetto portaguanti 1 51168209276 $2.40 Shop at ECS Tuning
14 Supporto 2 51168209278 $0.58 Shop at ECS Tuning
15 Rosetta di sicurezza 2 63129904300 $0.53 Shop at ECS Tuning
16 Bullone 2 51161828956 $0.48 TERMINATO Shop at ECS Tuning
17 Nastro di sicurezza 1 51168200677 $1.92 Shop at ECS Tuning
18 Piastra cieca lampada manuale 1 51168161589 $0.85 Shop at ECS Tuning
19 Ribadino ad espansione 1 51111964186 $0.37 Shop at ECS Tuning
20 Vite per lamiera ST4,2X19 5 07149156627 $0.18 Shop at ECS Tuning
22 Juego di rip.cil.di chiusura 1 51167001461 $41.73 Shop at ECS Tuning
23 Piastra di rinforzo 1 51168268995 $2.23 Shop at ECS Tuning
24 Fascio di cavi 1 51167044401 $11.13 Shop at ECS Tuning
25 Fascetta 1 07149139223 $0.18 Shop at ECS Tuning
Note
  • +rest. = possibilità di restituzione della parte originale
  • TERMINATO = Il ricambio è fuori produzione.

See Also

Frequently Asked Questions

What assembly is shown in the BMW 3 Series E46 320d Cassetto portaguanti?
This technical diagram illustrates the Cassetto portaguanti within the Equipaggiamento della vettura group for the 3 Series E46 320d produced during 2004. It provides a detailed exploded view of the components, identifying key parts such as the Cassetto portaguanti (Part #51167141585).
Which models use the hardware listed in this Cassetto portaguanti?
The hardware and components featured in the Cassetto portaguanti are specific to the 3 Series E46 320d produced during 2004. These technical specifications ensure that parts like the Cassetto portaguanti (51167141585) are correctly matched to the vehicle's structural and mechanical requirements.
How do I find specific parts within the Cassetto portaguanti assembly?
Each item in the Cassetto portaguanti corresponds to the numbered list below the illustration. For the 3 Series E46 320d, you can identify the Cassetto portaguanti by locating its position on the schematic, which then links to the official BMW part number 51167141585 for the Equipaggiamento della vettura section.