Other Brands Language:

실린더 헤드 커버 for BMW 1 Series E87 LCI 120i (2009)

This 실린더 헤드 커버 technical drawing provides a detailed breakdown of the assembly for the 1 Series E87 LCI 120i. It includes part names, part numbers and all associated mounting hardware for vehicles produced between 2009.

실린더 헤드 커버
번호 설명 보충 수량  로 부터   까지  부품번호 가격 주의
01 실린더 헤드 커버,전체 1 07/2025 11127553626 Shop at ECS Tuning
02 프로필 가스켓 1 11127555738 Shop at ECS Tuning
03 프로필 가스켓 1 11127555739 Shop at ECS Tuning
04 프로필 가스켓 1 11127555740 Shop at ECS Tuning
05 육각머리볼트 17 11127555736 Shop at ECS Tuning
06 스터드 볼트 2 11127555737 Shop at ECS Tuning
07 클립 너트 3 11127563050 Shop at ECS Tuning
08 슬리브 4 11127577118 Shop at ECS Tuning
09 1 11127567179 Shop at ECS Tuning
10 씰링 커버, 오일 주입구 1 11128655331 Shop at ECS Tuning
11 점화코일 커버 1 11127556033 Shop at ECS Tuning
12 커버 1 11127565971 Shop at ECS Tuning
13 나사 60X22 3 11127563787 Shop at ECS Tuning

See Also

Frequently Asked Questions

What assembly is shown in the BMW 1 Series E87 LCI 120i 실린더 헤드 커버?
This technical diagram illustrates the 실린더 헤드 커버 within the 엔진 group for the 1 Series E87 LCI 120i produced during 2009. It provides a detailed exploded view of the components, identifying key parts such as the 실린더 헤드 커버,전체 (Part #11127553626).
Which models use the hardware listed in this 실린더 헤드 커버?
The hardware and components featured in the 실린더 헤드 커버 are specific to the 1 Series E87 LCI 120i produced during 2009. These technical specifications ensure that parts like the 실린더 헤드 커버,전체 (11127553626) are correctly matched to the vehicle's structural and mechanical requirements.
How do I find specific parts within the 실린더 헤드 커버 assembly?
Each item in the 실린더 헤드 커버 corresponds to the numbered list below the illustration. For the 1 Series E87 LCI 120i, you can identify the 실린더 헤드 커버,전체 by locating its position on the schematic, which then links to the official BMW part number 11127553626 for the 엔진 section.