Other Brands Language:

Wiązka przewodów fotela for BMW 3 Series E91 LCI 318d (2010)

This Wiązka przewodów fotela technical drawing provides a detailed breakdown of the assembly for the 3 Series E91 LCI 318d. It includes part names, part numbers and all associated mounting hardware for vehicles produced between 2010.

Wiązka przewodów fotela
Nr. Opis Uzupełnienie Ilość  Od   Do  Numer części Cena Uwagi
01 Wiązka przewodów fotela, str. kierowcy 1 03/2007 61129131631 $29.18 Shop at ECS Tuning
01 Wiązka przewodów fotela, str. pasażera 1 03/2007 61129131647 $59.22 Shop at ECS Tuning
Dla samochodów z
Elektryczna regulacja foteli z pamięcią

S459A=Tak
01 Wiązka przewodów fotela, str. kierowcy 1 03/2010 61129218749 Shop at ECS Tuning
Dla samochodów z
Regulacja fotela półelektryczna

S4UAA=Tak
01 Wiązka przew. siedzenia lewego 1 03/2007 61129131758 $44.33 Shop at ECS Tuning
01 Wiązka przew. siedzenia prawego 1 03/2007 61129131766 $44.33 Shop at ECS Tuning
na zestawie kabli fotela
02 Pokrywa obudowy gniazda 2 61136954588 $1.57 Shop at ECS Tuning
On main wiring harness
X275B, X279B, X10215B, X10214B
02 Obudowa gniazda 4 POL + 15 POL. 2 61136925556 $1.37 Shop at ECS Tuning
tylko w połączeniu z
-- Styk tulejowy MQS 0.2-0.35 MM²/SN X 61131383776 $0.28 Shop at ECS Tuning
-- Styk tulejowy MQS 0,5-0.75 MM²/SN X 61131393724 $0.28 Shop at ECS Tuning
-- Pokrywa obudowy gniazda 2 61136954588 $1.57 Shop at ECS Tuning
-- Styk gniazda ELO- Power 5,2 x 0,63 1,5-2,5 MM² SN X 61138364842 $0.50 Shop at ECS Tuning
-- Styk gniazda ELO- Power 5,2 x 0,63 2,4- 4,0 MM? X 61138364844 $0.50 Shop at ECS Tuning
Dla samochodów z
Fotel sportowy
lub
Podparcie lędźwi kierowcy i pasażera
lub
Regulacja szerokości oparcia

S481A=Tak

S488A=Tak

S490A=Tak
03 Przewód adapt. podp. lędź./LBV lewy 1 03/2007 61129132293 $15.12 Shop at ECS Tuning
03 Przewód adapt. podp. lędź./LBV prawy 1 03/2007 61129132294 $15.12 Shop at ECS Tuning

See Also

Frequently Asked Questions

What assembly is shown in the BMW 3 Series E91 LCI 318d Wiązka przewodów fotela?
This technical diagram illustrates the Wiązka przewodów fotela within the Elektryka pojazdu group for the 3 Series E91 LCI 318d produced during 2010. It provides a detailed exploded view of the components, identifying key parts such as the Wiązka przewodów fotela, str. kierowcy (Part #61129131631).
Which models use the hardware listed in this Wiązka przewodów fotela?
The hardware and components featured in the Wiązka przewodów fotela are specific to the 3 Series E91 LCI 318d produced during 2010. These technical specifications ensure that parts like the Wiązka przewodów fotela, str. kierowcy (61129131631) are correctly matched to the vehicle's structural and mechanical requirements.
How do I find specific parts within the Wiązka przewodów fotela assembly?
Each item in the Wiązka przewodów fotela corresponds to the numbered list below the illustration. For the 3 Series E91 LCI 318d, you can identify the Wiązka przewodów fotela, str. kierowcy by locating its position on the schematic, which then links to the official BMW part number 61129131631 for the Elektryka pojazdu section.