Other Brands Language:

Ledning hållare for BMW 5 Series E39 525d (2003)

This Ledning hållare technical drawing provides a detailed breakdown of the assembly for the 5 Series E39 525d. It includes part names, part numbers and all associated mounting hardware for vehicles produced between 2003.

Ledning hållare
Nr. Beskrivning Tillägg antal  Från   Upp till  Reservdelsnummer Pris Notering
01 Ledning hållare 3 16121182658 $1.65 Shop at ECS Tuning
endasti i kombination med
-- Gummibuffert 3 16121178832 $2.08 Shop at ECS Tuning
02 Gummibuffert 3 16121178832 $2.08 Shop at ECS Tuning
03 Stödvinkel för ledningshållare 3 16121182660 $1.62 Shop at ECS Tuning
04 Ledning hållare 1 16121118686 $2.68 Shop at ECS Tuning
05 Hållare 1 16121155064 $1.62 Shop at ECS Tuning
06 Ledning hållare 1 16121183468 $2.00 Shop at ECS Tuning
07 Ledning hållare 1 16131177494 $1.60 Shop at ECS Tuning

See Also

Frequently Asked Questions

What assembly is shown in the BMW 5 Series E39 525d Ledning hållare?
This technical diagram illustrates the Ledning hållare within the Braenslefoersoerjning group for the 5 Series E39 525d produced during 2003. It provides a detailed exploded view of the components, identifying key parts such as the Ledning hållare (Part #16121182658).
Which models use the hardware listed in this Ledning hållare?
The hardware and components featured in the Ledning hållare are specific to the 5 Series E39 525d produced during 2003. These technical specifications ensure that parts like the Ledning hållare (16121182658) are correctly matched to the vehicle's structural and mechanical requirements.
How do I find specific parts within the Ledning hållare assembly?
Each item in the Ledning hållare corresponds to the numbered list below the illustration. For the 5 Series E39 525d, you can identify the Ledning hållare by locating its position on the schematic, which then links to the official BMW part number 16121182658 for the Braenslefoersoerjning section.